KO Square

KO Propo Grand Prix Entry List

KO Square

KO Propo Grand Prix
Entry List

1/8th Open - 61

Alex Frank

August O’Neal

Augusto Quintero

Blake Bell

Brad Toffelmire

Brandon Cho

Brian Sullivan

Brian Thomas

Bryce Butterfield

Chay Blount

Chet Miller

Chris Velez

Chris Verano

Christian Jones

Christian Lopez

Dana Smeltzer

David Blakeney

Diatta Collymore

Eric Dennett

Esteban Muller

Eugene Osburn

Felix Law

Garen Hagobian

Gary Elias

Irvin Cole

Jason Garcia

Jeff Devlin

Jesus Beltran

JJ Wang

Joaquin de Soto

John Tsang

Jose Casas

Josh Alton

Juan Herrero

Juan Marcin

Kevin “Panda” Cole

Kyle Goodwine

Marty Barnes

Matthew Akkola

Max Smalls

Melvin Aulston

Michael Gonzalez

Michael Palazzola

Mike Giem

Mike Swauger

Mike Strack

Paul Wright

Pooh White

Reynold Kam

Rick West

Robbie Cerrato

Robert Morris

Roberto Ambriz

Romeo Rodriguez Jr

Scott Blackman

Scott Kimbrow

Scotty Barrera

Terry Brown

TJ Thompson

Victor Nazario Jr

Walter Diaz

William Yip

1/8th Sportsman - 12

Andy Lee

Biboy Angeles

Bill Jianis

Jake Alton

Jerome Acuna

Ken Loudermilk

Kevin Kilber

Kody Kilber

Moto Ishibashi

Ronniel de Jesus

Sherman Sim

Willie Tsung

1/8th Masters - 42

Ben Lai

Brad Rasmussen

Casey Stephens

Charlie Williams

Dana Smeltzer

Danny Sneidmiller

Daryl Jones

Don Hirami

Don Jones

Donald Miyamoto

Dwayne Amaral

Frank Pena

Garen Hagobian

Glenn Williams

Henry Turner

James Nelson

Jeff Devlin

Jerry Rapp

Jim Bishop

Josh Alton

JR Inda

Kenney Jones

Kevin “Panda” Cole

Matthew Reddick

Michael Pracale

Mike Giem

Otto Rosa

Pepe Velez

Ralph Astacaan

Reynold Kam

Ricardo Gonzalez

Ruben Serrano

Ruben Solis Jr

Ryan Nimori

Sal Bissada

Scott Blackman

Sean Williams

Steven Jackson

Tommy Porfirio

Tracy Grieger

Victor Garcia

William Pendergrass

1/10th Sedan - 42

August O’Neal

Blake Bell

Brian Fong

Bryce Butterfield

Chet Miller

Chris Kemper

Dave Dullas

David Blakeney

Diatta Collymore

Dorian Tisdale

Eugene Osburn

Henry Turner

Irvin Cole

Jeff Bagamaspad

Jerome Acuna

John Tsang

Jose Casas

Juan C. Aguirre

Juan Herrero

Juan Marcin

Lazaro Milian

Luke Pittman

Mark Santa Ines

Melvin Aulston

Mesut Yang

Michael Martinez

Michael Palazzola

Mike Swauger

Pooh White

Rick West

Roberto Ambriz

Scott Barnes

Scott Fisher

Scotty Barrera

Steve Kitahata

Tommy Porfirio

Tony Thompson

Tory Skyers

Trevor Geter

Vaughn Johnson

Walter Diaz

William Pendergrass

 

Waitlist:

Al Lopez

Aiden Kang

GT8 - 8

Graham Blackman

Henry Turner

James Nelson

Jeff Bagamaspad

Joaquin de Soto

Matthew Myers

Moto Ishibashi

Scott Barnes

1/5th STC - 13

Alan Trump

Ben Lai

Cedric Collins

Craig Kaplan

Frank Pena

James Stuard

Phil Goodwine

Rich Reybok

Rick Wang

Tom Wong

Tony Tam

Victor Garcia

Z. Isayan

Spec5 - 7

Chuck Clendenon

Ken Gerberding

Kevin Kilber

Lee Passehl

Mark Rodney

Matthew Myers

Tony Tam

Electric Mod Sedan - 11

Brett Reichert

C.J. Stevens

Felix Law

Jacob Cruz

Jim Bishop

JJ Wang

Lex Tyler

Luke Pittman

Michael Kamali

Mike Molina

Walter Diaz

Close Menu
×